Stagione 2022-2023
Serie A
1° |
Kaiser Souze |
2° | A Peppe PLF |
3° | Roscentus |
Serie B
1° | FossaDeiLeoni |
2° | Zenit Leningrado |
3° | AS Bombaroli |
Serie C
1° | NORDMARINE F.C. |
2° | Lega Sud |
3° |
Guido Team |
FA CUP
1° | FossaDeiLeoni |
Final Eight
1° | Kaiser Souze |
Stagione 2021-2022
Serie A
1° |
MoVimento 5 Stecche |
2° | Roscentus |
3° | Volpentina FC |
Serie B
1° | S'Angelos United |
2° | Blacks Team |
3° | Real Ciarnin |
Serie C
1° | Good to great |
2° | Real MaDrink |
3° |
Perder Brema |
FA CUP
1° | AS Intomatici |
Final Eight
1° | Blacks Team |
Stagione 2020-2021
Serie A
1° |
MoVimento 5 Stecche |
2° | Zenit Leningrado FC |
3° | Roscentus |
Serie B
1° | Sporting Biribis |
2° | KAISER SOUZE |
3° | AS BomBaroli |
Serie C
1° | Shame On My Bombers Utd. |
2° | A.S. Intomatici |
3° |
Real Ciarnin |
FA CUP
1° | Sporting Biribis |
Final Eight
1° | KAISER SOUZE |
Stagione 2019-2020
Serie A
1° |
Atletico Silvinho |
2° | A Peppe PLF |
3° | Movimento 5 Stecche |
Serie B
1° | Fossa dei Leoni |
2° | Zenit Leningrado FC |
3° | Roscentus |
Serie C
1° | Deportivo La Cadrega |
2° | Robottiniallariscossa |
3° |
Non siamo 11 Larrivey |
FA CUP
1° | Zenit Leningrado FC |
Final Eight
1° | Zenit Leningrado FC |
Stagione 2018-2019
Serie A
1° |
Blacks Team |
2° | KAISER SOUZE |
3° | Meat Puppets |
Serie B
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
2° | A Peppe PLF |
3° | Volpentina |
Serie C
1° | Sporting Biribis |
2° | Roscentus |
3° |
AS. Bombaroli |
FA CUP
1° | Sporting Biribis |
Final Eight
1° | Blacks Team |
Stagione 2017-2018
Serie A
1° | MoVimento 5 Stecche |
2° | KAISER SOUZE |
3° | Lo Hobbit |
Serie B
1° | Buthuni Utd |
2° | F.C. ^ Svetlana ^ |
3° | Meat Puppets F.C. |
Serie C
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
2° | Volpentina F.C. |
3° | MastiCAZZI F.C. |
Coppa
1° | Non siamo 11 Larrivey |
2° | MoVimento 5 Stecche |
Supercoppa
1° | KAISER SOUZE |
Stagione 2016-2017
Serie A
1° | A Peppe PLF |
2° | Gli stupefacenti |
3° | MoVimento 5 Stecche |
Serie B
1° | Real Ciarnin |
2° | Lo Hobbit |
3° | Recreativo Sbarazzo |
Serie C
1° | FossaDeiLeoni |
2° | robottiniallariscossa |
3° | Athletic Veg C.F. |
Coppa
1° | Kaiser Souze |
2° | Good to great |
Supercoppa
1° | Blacks Team |
Stagione 2015-2016
Serie A
1° | Blacks Team |
2° | A Peppe PLF |
3° | Buthuni Utd |
Serie B
1° | Ricamino FC |
2° | KAISER SOUZE |
3° | Movimento 5 Stecche |
Serie C
1° | F.C. ^ Svetlana ^ |
2° | Lo Hobbit |
3° | Recreativo Sbarazzo |
Coppa
1° | Blacks Team |
2° | Gli Stupefacenti |
Supercoppa
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
Stagione 2014-2015
Serie A
1° | AtleticoSilvinho |
2° | Blacks Team |
3° | Meat Puppets FC |
Serie B
1° | Gli Stupefacenti |
2° | Real Ciarnin |
3° | Buthuni United |
Serie C
1° | Masticazzi FC |
2° | Movimento 5 Stecche |
3° | Volpentina F.C. |
Coppa
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
2° | Non siamo 11 Larrivey |
Supercoppa
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
Stagione 2013-2014
Serie A
1° | A P&M PLF |
2° | Atletico Silvinho |
3° | Meat Puppets FC |
Serie B
1° | Caffè Ghinelli iunaitid |
2° | Ricamino FC |
3° | Non siamo 11 Larrivey |
Serie C
1° | Kaiser Souze |
2° | Recreativo Sbarazzo |
3° | Gli Stupefacenti |
Coppa
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
2° | Roscentus |
Supercoppa
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
Stagione 2012-2013
Serie A
1° | Real Ciarnin |
2° | F.c Zampo |
3° | Roscentus |
Serie B
1° | Blacks Team |
2° | A Peppe NPLSB |
3° | Buthuni Utd |
Serie C
1° | Good to great |
2° | F.ieri C.acciatori di Panda |
3° | Compagni Di Merende |
Coppa
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
2° | Non Siamo 11 Larrivey |
Supercoppa
1° | AS Bombaroli |
Stagione 2011-2012
Serie A
1° | Ricamino FC |
2° | 20€ di pannocchie |
3° | Roscentus |
Serie B
1° | AS Bombaroli |
2° | FC Zampo |
3° | Sporting Biribis |
Serie C
1° | Sventz |
2° | Non Siamo 11 Larrivey |
3° | Buthuni Utd |
Coppa
1° | AS Bombaroli |
2° | Water Closet |
Supercoppa
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
Stagione 2010-2011
Serie A
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
2° | A Peppe PLF SDP CNM EAC |
3° | Meat Puppets |
Serie B
1° | 20€ di Pannocchie |
2° | Ricamino FC |
3° | Che ci vuoi fare... |
Serie C
1° | A.S. Bombaroli |
2° | AC Picchia |
3° | Che scuedra di merda |
Coppa
1° | A Peppe PLF SDP CNM EAC |
2° | Atletico Silvinho |
Supercoppa
1° | Recreativo Sbarazzo |
Stagione 2009-2010
Serie A
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
2° | Real Ciarnin |
3° | Meat Puppets |
Serie B
1° | Sporting Biribis |
2° | A.S. Orreta |
3° | MastiCAZZI FC |
Serie C
1° | Non Vinco Mai |
2° | Panatinarcos |
3° | 20€ di pannocchie |
Coppa
1° | Recreativo Sbarazzo |
2° | A.S. Orreta |
Stagione 2008-2009
Girone A
1° | Meat Puppets |
2° | Atletico Silvinho |
3° | Real Ciarnin |
Girone B
1° | A Peppe PLF SDP |
2° | Tispiezzo |
3° | Kaiser Souze |
Coppa
1° | Real Giammangiato |
2° | Gtg |
Stagione 2007-2008
Campionato
1° | Ricamino FC |
2° | Kaiser Souze |
3° | Roscentus |
Coppa
1° | Atletico Silvinho |
2° | Masticazzi FC |
Stagione 2006-2007
Campionato
1° | luca |
2° | lollo2283 |
3° | sauzer |